6 класс
№ |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Номер задания и кол-во баллов |
Общее кол-во баллов (max 46 баллов)
|
Результат | ||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 | ||||
1 |
Шевченко Анна Денисовна |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
26 |
Победитель |
2 |
Коржова Марина Александровна |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
Участник |
3 |
Зинченко Ангелина Романовна |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1,5 |
12,5 |
Участник |
4 |
Заболотняя Анна Алексеевна |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
Участник |
5 |
Геворгян Юлия Алексеевна |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Участник |
6 |
Левонян Левон Геворгович |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Участник |
7 |
Юдина Софья Андреевна |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0,5 |
7,5 |
Участник |
7 класс
№ |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Номер задания и кол-во баллов |
Общее кол-во баллов (max 40 баллов) |
Результат | |||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 | ||||
1 |
Каширский Ярослав Алексеевич |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
Участник |
2 |
Бахчевников Алексей Николаевич |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Участник |
3 |
Кандашова Алена Сергеевна |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Участник |
4 |
Ушкалов Тимур Алексеевич |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Участник |
5 |
Гавриленкова Юлия Алексеевна |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Участник |
6 |
Рассудишко Даниил Антонович |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Участник |
7 |
Кандашова Вероника Евгеньевна |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Участник |
8 |
Коробченко Алина Александровна |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
Участник |
9 |
Головко Никита Евгеньевич |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Участник |
8 класс
Ф.И.О. участника |
Номер задания и кол-во баллов |
Общее кол-во баллов (max 46 баллов) |
Результат | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17
|
18 | |||
Гурина Анастасия Николаевна |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
Победитель |
Кандакова Ангелина Валентиновна |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
Участник |
Гуденко Илья Сергеевич |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
Участник |
Сапронова Лия Александровна |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
Участник |
Болсуновский Виктор Александрович |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0,5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8,5 |
Участник |
Козлова Светлана Владимировна |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Участник |
9 класс
№ |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Номер задания и кол-во баллов
|
Общее кол-во баллов (max 60 баллов) |
Результат | ||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 | ||||
1 |
Грачев Антон Вадимович |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
31 |
Победитель |
2 |
Кузнецов Никита Владимирович |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
Участник |
3 |
Сердюк Александр Александрович |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
Участник |
4 |
Плющев Алексей Юрьевич |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Участник |
5 |
Тазаян Роза Лерниковна |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2,5 |
0,5 |
2 |
13 |
Участник |
6 |
Синегубова Полина Игоревна |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Участник |
7 |
Сумбулян Гоар Гегамиковна |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
0,5 |
0 |
11,5 |
Участник |
10-11 класс
№ |
Ф.И.О. участника |
Номер задания и кол-во баллов |
Общее кол-во баллов (max 74 балла)
|
Результат | ||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Творческое задание | ||||
1 |
Газарова Иветта Владиславовна |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
Участник |
2 |
Шульженко Дмитрий Александрович |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
Участник |
3 |
Загребайло Анна Николаевна |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
Участник |
4 |
Мартиашвили Анзор Иванович |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
Участник |
5 |
Зинченко Ярослав Романович |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
Участник |
6 |
Непомнящих Татьяна Евгеньевна |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
Участник |
7 |
Ракитина Анастасия Сергеевна |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
Участник |
8 |
Баканёва Яна Павловна |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
Участник |
9 |
Гончарова София Сергеевна |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Участник |
10 |
Калюжная Анастасия Петровна |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Участник |
11 |
Роза Елизавета Александровна |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Участник |
12 |
Сердюк Алексей Александрович |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Участник |